Student Council

Head Boy Suyash Mishra (XII)
Head Girl Umra Nishat (XII-D)
Vice Head Boy Shashwat Singh (XI-C)
Vice Head Girl Samriddhi Singh (XI-H)
Student Coordinator (1) Aditi Kharwal (XI F)
Student Coordinator (2) Katyayani Srivastava (XII-G)
Student Coordinator (3) Sanjana Chaudhri (XI-D)
Sports Captain Ankit Sahu (XI-G)
Sports Vice Captain Yashashvi Pal (XI-G)
NCC Leader Prashasti Vajpayee (XII-D)
NCC Sub-Leader Adarsh Singh (XII-A)
Band Leader Utkarsh Singh (XII-E)

Bharat House
Captain Sananya Parker (XII-D)
Vice Captain Arya Dwivedi (XI-E)
Prefect Soumya Chandra (XI-E)
Rishika Verma (XI-E)
Aakriti Pandey (XI-C)
Abhishek Singh (XI-C)

Eklavya House
Captain Janhvi Shukla (XII-G)
Vice Captain Shivani Saxena (XI-C)
Prefect Kanisk Singh (XI-C)
Zunaira Fatima (IX- )
Roshni Singh (X-A)
Aarush Kumar (X-B)

Dhruv House
Captain Palak Upadhayay (XII-D)
Vice Captain Rashmi Singh (XI-E)
Prefect Tejas Singh (X-D)
Shagun Tomar (X-C)
Ayushi Dwivedi (XI-F)
Adarsh Pandey (M-F)

Karan House
Captain Shruti Singh (XII-G)
Vice Captain Sarthak Sharma (XI-F)
Prefect Ishu Yadav (IX-A)
Richa Yadav (X-C)
Saksham (IX-E)
Anshika Singh (IX-A)

Junior Wing (VI-VIII)


Head Boy Navishtha Rao (VIII-G)
Head Girl Palak Singh (VIII-F)

Bharat House
Co-Ordinators Anshika Singh (VIII-F)
Kartik Budh Raja (VIII-D)
Prefect Kushagra Vajpayee
Sarthak Bhide (VIII-B)

Eklavya House
Co-Ordinators Harshvardhan (VIII-B)
Bhumika Singh (VIII-E)
Prefect Niti Sharma (VIII-A)
Sudhanshu Ranjan Tripathi (VIII-G)

Dhruv House
Co-Ordinators Rushil Tiwari (VIII-B)
Shrishti Singh (VIII-D)
Prefect Prakhar Dwivedi (VIII-B)
Soumya Mishra (VIII-E)

Karan House
Co-Ordinators Janhvi Tiwari (VIII-B)
Aastha Yadav (VIII-B)
Prefect Abhi Verma (VIII-C)
Shudhanshu Yadav (VIII-F)

Primary Wing (I-V)


Head Boy Arpit Tiwari (V-D)
Head Girl Ilsa Asif (V-B)

Bharat House
Co-Ordinators Eshan Khan (V-C)
Tanya Dwivedi (V-D)
Prefect Anushree Shukla (V-B)
Darsh Sharma (V-E)

Eklavya House
Co-Ordinators Raj Shekhar (V-D)
Anushka (V-B)
Prefect Kautilya Parmar (V-D)
Yashi Gupta (V-D)

Dhruv House
Co-Ordinators Kaustubh Dogra (V-B)
Angel Mishra (V-C)
Prefect Himanshu Sharma (V-C)
Astha Tiwari (V-B)

Karan House
Co-Ordinators Shaurya Pratap (V-D)
Shreya Singh (V-B)
Prefect Ianishq (V-D)
Divyanshi Rathore (V-B)